2024 April  SEM

WeekSunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 14  1
2 09:00 - 13:00
Markos Alemie (alem0023@flinders.edu.au)
Krasimir Vasilev
13:00 - 14:00
Markos Alemie (alem0023@flinders.edu.au)
Krasimir Vasilev
16:00 - 18:00
Fayed alrashaidi (alra0139@flinders.edu.au)
Colin Raston

3 10:00 - 11:00
Khamaael Fayyadh (fayy0007@flinders.edu.au)
Colin Raston
11:00 - 12:00
Khamaael Fayyadh (fayy0007@flinders.edu.au)
Colin Raston
13:00 - 15:00
Danielle Hughes (Hugh0303@flinders.edu.au)
Sarah Harmer

4 11:00 - 13:00
Anbarah Alzahrani (alza0157@flinders.edu.au)
Colin Raston
16:00 - 17:00
Tien Thanh Nguyen (nguy1651@flinders.edu.au)
Vi Khanh Truong

5 09:00 - 10:00
Khamaael Fayyadh (fayy0007@flinders.edu.au)
Colin Raston
10:00 - 11:00
Braden Page (page0137@flinders.edu.au)
Ingo Koeper
11:00 - 12:00
Braden Page (page0137@flinders.edu.au)
Ingo Koeper
12:00 - 13:00
Khamaael Fayyadh (fayy0007@flinders.edu.au)
Colin Raston
13:00 - 15:00
Badriah Alotaibi (Alot0239@flinders.edu.au)
Colin Raston

6
 15  7
8 11:00 - 13:00
Fayed alrashaidi (alra0139@flinders.edu.au)
Colin Raston
13:00 - 15:00
Khamaael Fayyadh (fayy0007@flinders.edu.au)
Colin Raston
15:00 - 17:00
Dylan Ricardi (rica0010@flinders.edu.au)
Sarah Harmer
17:00 - 19:00
Dylan Ricardi (rica0010@flinders.edu.au)
Sarah Harmer

9 10:00 - 12:00
Mohammad Valizadeh Kiamahalleh (vali0024@flinders.edu.au)
Aliakbar Gholampour
13:00 - 14:00
Abigail Mann (Mann0268@flinders.edu.au)
Chris Gibson
14:00 - 16:00
Danielle Hughes (Hugh0303@flinders.edu.au)
Sarah Harmer
Training Time - Dr Alex Sibley

10 11:00 - 13:00
Yu Xuan Fong (fong0107@flinders.edu.au)
Vi Khanh Truong
Training Time - Dr Alex Sibley
14:00 - 17:00
Mohammad Valizadeh Kiamahalleh (vali0024@flinders.edu.au)
Aliakbar Gholampour

11 10:00 - 12:00
Angela Le (le0259@flinders.edu.au)
Krasimir Vasilev
13:00 - 15:00
Yanlin Shi (shi0324@flinders.edu.au)
Zhongfan Jia
Training Time - Dr Alex Sibley

12 09:00 - 12:00
Khamaael Fayyadh (fayy0007@flinders.edu.au)
Colin Raston
12:00 - 13:00
Faisal Almutairi (almu0374@flinders.edu.au)
Colin Raston
13:00 - 14:00
Faisal Almutairi (almu0374@flinders.edu.au)
Colin Raston
14:00 - 16:00
Mohammad Valizadeh Kiamahalleh (vali0024@flinders.edu.au)
Aliakbar Gholampour
16:00 - 20:00
Amjad Alotaibi (alot0273@flinders.edu.au)
Colin Raston

13
 16  14
15 09:00 - 10:00
Fayed alrashaidi (alra0139@flinders.edu.au)
Colin Raston
10:00 - 11:00
Braden Page (page0137@flinders.edu.au)
Ingo Koeper
12:00 - 13:00
Amjad Alotaibi (alot0273@flinders.edu.au)
Colin Raston
13:00 - 14:00
Cameron Isaacs (isaa0037@flinders.edu.au)
Sara Miller
Technical Time - Dr Alex Sibley
15:00 - 16:00
Gujie Qian (qian0021@flinders.edu.au)
Gujie Qian

16 11:00 - 13:00
Yanlin Shi (shi0324@flinders.edu.au)
Zhongfan Jia
Training Time - Dr Alex Sibley
13:00 - 15:00
Quan Trong Luu (luu0044@flinders.edu.au)
Krasimir Vasilev
15:00 - 17:00
Anbarah Alzahrani (alza0157@flinders.edu.au)
Colin Raston

17 12:00 - 14:00
Faisal Almutairi (almu0374@flinders.edu.au)
Colin Raston
14:00 - 16:00
Badriah Alotaibi (Alot0239@flinders.edu.au)
Colin Raston

18 10:00 - 13:00
Khamaael Fayyadh (fayy0007@flinders.edu.au)
Colin Raston
13:00 - 14:00
Fayed alrashaidi (alra0139@flinders.edu.au)
Colin Raston

19 10:00 - 12:00
Anbarah Alzahrani (alza0157@flinders.edu.au)
Colin Raston
13:00 - 14:00
Braden Page (page0137@flinders.edu.au)
Ingo Koeper
14:00 - 15:00
Braden Page (page0137@flinders.edu.au)
Ingo Koeper
15:00 - 16:00
Badriah Alotaibi (Alot0239@flinders.edu.au)
Colin Raston
16:00 - 17:00
Abigail Mann (Mann0268@flinders.edu.au)
Chris Gibson

20
 17  21
22 10:00 - 12:00
Angela Le (le0259@flinders.edu.au)
Krasimir Vasilev
13:00 - 17:00
Quan Trong Luu (luu0044@flinders.edu.au)
Krasimir Vasilev
17:00 - 18:00
Abigail Mann (Mann0268@flinders.edu.au)
Chris Gibson

23 11:00 - 13:00
Cameron Isaacs (isaa0037@flinders.edu.au)
Sara Miller
Technical Time - Dr Alex Sibley
13:00 - 15:00
Harshal Patel (pate1504@flinders.edu.au)
Justin Chalker

24 10:00 - 11:00
Braden Page (page0137@flinders.edu.au)
Ingo Koeper
11:00 - 13:00
Alexander Sibley (sibl0019@flinders.edu.au)
FMMA
13:00 - 15:00
Yanlin Shi (shi0324@flinders.edu.au)
Zhongfan Jia
15:00 - 17:00
Alex Griesser (grie0063@flinders.edu.au)
Gunther Andersson

25 13:00 - 15:00
Amjad Alotaibi (alot0273@flinders.edu.au)
Colin Raston

26 09:00 - 11:00
Nicholas Lundquist (Lund0034@flinders.edu.au)
Justin Chalker
11:00 - 13:00
Alexander Sibley (sibl0019@flinders.edu.au)
FMMA
13:00 - 15:00
Susanne Sahlos (sahl0007@flinders.edu.au)
Sarah Harmer
15:00 - 17:00
Ngoc Huu Nguyen (nguy1494@flinders.edu.au)
Vi Khanh Truong

27
 18  28
29
30 11:00 - 15:00
Alexander Sibley (sibl0019@flinders.edu.au)
FMMA