2024 February Flinders Microscopy and Microanalysis - CMPH (Light Microscopy)

WeekSunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 5  1 00:00 - 24:00
Incucyte SX5 MIDDLE LEFT
Nick Eyre (eyre0012@flinders.edu.au)
Nick Eyre
00:00 - 24:00
Incucyte SX5 TOP LEFT
Nick Eyre (eyre0012@flinders.edu.au)
Nick Eyre
00:00 - 24:00
Incucyte SX5 TOP RIGHT
Nick Eyre (eyre0012@flinders.edu.au)
Nick Eyre
09:00 - 12:00
Paraffin Embedding Station
James Chan (chan1462@flinders.edu.au)
Chris Delaney
09:00 - 16:00
Slide Scanner VS200
Kristie Stefanoska (stef0068@flinders.edu.au)
Arne Ittner
10:00 - 13:00
Confocal Microscope Zeiss LSM880
Hoy Benjamin (hoy0014@flinders.edu.au)
Dusan Matusica
13:00 - 15:00
Confocal Microscope Zeiss LSM880
Fathima Shana Pattar Kadavan (patt0238@flinders.edu.au)
Krasimir Vasilev
15:00 - 24:00
Confocal Microscope Leica Mica
Nick Eyre (eyre0012@flinders.edu.au)
Nick Eyre
15:00 - 18:00
Confocal Microscope Zeiss LSM880
Hoy Benjamin (hoy0014@flinders.edu.au)
Dusan Matusica

2 00:00 - 10:00
Confocal Microscope Leica Mica
Nick Eyre (eyre0012@flinders.edu.au)
Nick Eyre
00:00 - 09:00
Incucyte SX5 MIDDLE LEFT
Nick Eyre (eyre0012@flinders.edu.au)
Nick Eyre
00:00 - 09:00
Incucyte SX5 TOP LEFT
Nick Eyre (eyre0012@flinders.edu.au)
Nick Eyre
00:00 - 09:00
Incucyte SX5 TOP RIGHT
Nick Eyre (eyre0012@flinders.edu.au)
Nick Eyre
09:00 - 10:30
Confocal Microscope Zeiss LSM880
Fathima Shana Pattar Kadavan (patt0238@flinders.edu.au)
Krasimir Vasilev
09:00 - 13:00
Incucyte SX5 TOP LEFT
Nick Eyre (eyre0012@flinders.edu.au)
Nick Eyre
09:00 - 11:00
Slide Scanner VS200
Kristie Stefanoska (stef0068@flinders.edu.au)
Arne Ittner
10:30 - 11:30
Cytation 5 Imaging Reader
Siena Centofanti (cent0038@flinders.edu.au)
Nick Eyre
12:00 - 14:00
Cryostat_4
Evangeline Cowell (cowe0015@flinders.edu.au)
Jill Carr
13:00 - 14:00
Fluorescence Microscope Olympus AX70
Adam Humenick (hume0020@flinders.edu.au)
Damien Keating
16:50 - 17:00
Cytation 5 Imaging Reader
Jin Hua (hua0007@flinders.edu.au)
Greg Barritt

3
 6  4
5 09:00 - 10:00
Staining Bench H and E
Pat Vilimas (vili0002@flinders.edu.au)
FMMA
10:30 - 14:30
Cryostat_2
Takayuki Ishiwata (ishi0080@flinders.edu.au)
Yoichiro Otsuka
13:00 - 15:00
Brightfield Microscope Olympus BX53
Pat Vilimas (vili0002@flinders.edu.au)
FMMA
14:00 - 16:00
Confocal Microscope Leica Mica
Yabin Zhou (zhou0030@flinders.edu.au)
Youhong Tang
Training Time - Dr Nick Eyre (Leica Mica confocal)

6 09:00 - 13:00
Paraffin Embedding Station
Renee Kosonen (koso0009@flinders.edu.au)
Arne Ittner
10:30 - 14:30
Cryostat_2
Takayuki Ishiwata (ishi0080@flinders.edu.au)
Yoichiro Otsuka
10:30 - 12:30
Slide Scanner VS200
Evangeline Cowell (cowe0015@flinders.edu.au)
Jill Carr
11:00 - 14:00
Confocal Microscope Zeiss LSM880
Emmanuel Prikas (prik0006@flinders.edu.au)
Arne Ittner
14:00 - 16:00
Confocal Microscope Zeiss LSM880
Tan Phuoc Ton (ton0004@flinders.edu.au)
Krasimir Vasilev
14:00 - 17:00
Cryostat_4
Evangeline Cowell (cowe0015@flinders.edu.au)
Jill Carr
14:15 - 15:30
Fluorescence Microscope Olympus AX70
Adam Humenick (hume0020@flinders.edu.au)
Damien Keating
15:00 - 16:00
Confocal Microscope Leica Mica
Adam Humenick (hume0020@flinders.edu.au)
Damien Keating
16:00 - 17:00
Confocal Microscope Zeiss LSM880
Tan Phuoc Ton (ton0004@flinders.edu.au)
Krasimir Vasilev

7 10:00 - 13:00
Confocal Microscope Zeiss LSM880
Hoy Benjamin (hoy0014@flinders.edu.au)
Dusan Matusica
10:10 - 12:00
Image Analysis Computer - Leica Mica & Incucyte
Adam Humenick (hume0020@flinders.edu.au)
Damien Keating
10:30 - 14:30
Cryostat_2
Takayuki Ishiwata (ishi0080@flinders.edu.au)
Yoichiro Otsuka
12:00 - 16:00
Cytation 5 Imaging Reader
Jin Hua (hua0007@flinders.edu.au)
Greg Barritt
12:00 - 15:00
Paraffin Embedding Station
Karissa Barthelson (bart0476@flinders.edu.au)
Kim Hemsley
13:00 - 14:00
Confocal Microscope Leica Mica
BUNU TAMANG (TAMA0054@flinders.edu.au)
Wei Zhang
13:15 - 16:00
Fluorescence Microscope Olympus AX70
Anna Konopka (kono0016@flinders.edu.au)
Yee Lian Chew
13:30 - 14:30
Fluorescence Microscope Olympus IX83
Evangeline Cowell (cowe0015@flinders.edu.au)
Jill Carr
14:00 - 17:00
Confocal Microscope Zeiss LSM880
Quan Trong Luu (luu0044@flinders.edu.au)
Krasimir Vasilev

8 09:00 - 10:00
Fluorescence Microscope Olympus AX70
Pat Vilimas (vili0002@flinders.edu.au)
FMMA
09:45 - 11:00
Brightfield Microscope Olympus BX53
Frank Guerriero (guer0053@flinders.edu.au)
Chris Delaney
10:00 - 13:00
Confocal Microscope Zeiss LSM880
Hoy Benjamin (hoy0014@flinders.edu.au)
Dusan Matusica
10:00 - 12:00
Cryostat_4
Evangeline Cowell (cowe0015@flinders.edu.au)
Jill Carr
10:00 - 11:00
Cytation 5 Imaging Reader
Siena Centofanti (cent0038@flinders.edu.au)
Nick Eyre
10:15 - 10:45
Staining Bench H and E
Jessica Williamson (will1518@flinders.edu.au)
Claire Roberts
10:30 - 13:00
Cryostat_2
Takayuki Ishiwata (ishi0080@flinders.edu.au)
Yoichiro Otsuka
11:30 - 12:30
Fluorescence Microscope EVOS FL
Valeria Sanders (sand0553@flinders.edu.au)
Jill Carr
11:30 - 13:30
Fluorescence Microscope Olympus AX70
Anna Konopka (kono0016@flinders.edu.au)
Yee Lian Chew
12:00 - 15:00
Cytation 5 Imaging Reader
Jin Hua (hua0007@flinders.edu.au)
Greg Barritt
13:00 - 16:00
Confocal Microscope Zeiss LSM880
Markos Alemie (alem0023@flinders.edu.au)
Krasimir Vasilev
13:00 - 15:00
Fluorescence Microscope Olympus IX83
Siena Centofanti (cent0038@flinders.edu.au)
Nick Eyre
14:00 - 17:00
Cryostat_3
Adam Humenick (hume0020@flinders.edu.au)
Damien Keating
14:00 - 16:00
Slide Scanner VS200
Christopher Altman (altm0037@flinders.edu.au)
Mihir Wechalekar
14:30 - 15:30
Fluorescence Microscope EVOS FL
Valeria Sanders (sand0553@flinders.edu.au)
Jill Carr
15:15 - 17:00
Cryostat_4
Evangeline Cowell (cowe0015@flinders.edu.au)
Jill Carr
15:30 - 17:00
Brightfield Microscope Olympus BX53
Timothy Penn (penn0131@flinders.edu.au)
Jill Carr
15:30 - 16:30
Fluorescence Microscope Olympus IX83
Evangeline Cowell (cowe0015@flinders.edu.au)
Jill Carr
16:00 - 17:00
Confocal Microscope Zeiss LSM880
Marie O'Shea (oshe0046@flinders.edu.au)
Dusan Matusica

9 09:15 - 11:00
Cryostat_3
Adam Humenick (hume0020@flinders.edu.au)
Damien Keating
10:00 - 13:00
Confocal Microscope Zeiss LSM880
Hoy Benjamin (hoy0014@flinders.edu.au)
Dusan Matusica
11:00 - 12:00
Slide Scanner VS200
Marie O'Shea (oshe0046@flinders.edu.au)
Dusan Matusica
13:30 - 15:30
Cryostat_4
Evangeline Cowell (cowe0015@flinders.edu.au)
Jill Carr
13:30 - 14:30
Staining Bench H and E
Jessica Williamson (will1518@flinders.edu.au)
Claire Roberts
14:00 - 17:00
Confocal Microscope Zeiss LSM880
Fathima Shana Pattar Kadavan (patt0238@flinders.edu.au)
Krasimir Vasilev
15:00 - 17:00
Slide Scanner VS200
Kristie Stefanoska (stef0068@flinders.edu.au)
Arne Ittner
16:00 - 24:00
Incucyte SX5 MIDDLE LEFT
Nick Eyre (eyre0012@flinders.edu.au)
Nick Eyre
16:00 - 24:00
Incucyte SX5 TOP LEFT
Nick Eyre (eyre0012@flinders.edu.au)
Nick Eyre
16:00 - 24:00
Incucyte SX5 TOP RIGHT
Nick Eyre (eyre0012@flinders.edu.au)
Nick Eyre

10 00:00 - 24:00
Incucyte SX5 MIDDLE LEFT
Nick Eyre (eyre0012@flinders.edu.au)
Nick Eyre
00:00 - 24:00
Incucyte SX5 TOP LEFT
Nick Eyre (eyre0012@flinders.edu.au)
Nick Eyre
00:00 - 24:00
Incucyte SX5 TOP RIGHT
Nick Eyre (eyre0012@flinders.edu.au)
Nick Eyre

 7  11 00:00 - 24:00
Incucyte SX5 MIDDLE LEFT
Nick Eyre (eyre0012@flinders.edu.au)
Nick Eyre
00:00 - 24:00
Incucyte SX5 TOP LEFT
Nick Eyre (eyre0012@flinders.edu.au)
Nick Eyre
00:00 - 24:00
Incucyte SX5 TOP RIGHT
Nick Eyre (eyre0012@flinders.edu.au)
Nick Eyre

12 00:00 - 10:00
Incucyte SX5 MIDDLE LEFT
Nick Eyre (eyre0012@flinders.edu.au)
Nick Eyre
00:00 - 10:00
Incucyte SX5 TOP LEFT
Nick Eyre (eyre0012@flinders.edu.au)
Nick Eyre
00:00 - 10:00
Incucyte SX5 TOP RIGHT
Nick Eyre (eyre0012@flinders.edu.au)
Nick Eyre
08:00 - 11:00
Confocal Microscope Zeiss LSM880
Siena Centofanti (cent0038@flinders.edu.au)
Nick Eyre
11:00 - 14:00
Confocal Microscope Zeiss LSM880
Tan Phuoc Ton (ton0004@flinders.edu.au)
Krasimir Vasilev
12:30 - 14:30
Fluorescence Microscope EVOS FL
Valeria Sanders (sand0553@flinders.edu.au)
Jill Carr
13:00 - 14:00
Fluorescence Microscope Olympus AX70
Rochelle Peterson (bowl0053@flinders.edu.au)
Damien Keating
13:30 - 15:00
Confocal Microscope Leica Mica
Anna McMillen (mcmi0076@flinders.edu.au)
Yee Lian Chew
14:00 - 15:00
Confocal Microscope Zeiss LSM880
Emmanuel Prikas (prik0006@flinders.edu.au)
Arne Ittner
15:00 - 16:00
Confocal Microscope Leica Mica
Rochelle Peterson (bowl0053@flinders.edu.au)
Damien Keating
16:00 - 17:00
Slide Scanner VS200
Annabelle Small (smal0095@flinders.edu.au)
Mihir Wechalekar

13 09:00 - 11:00
Confocal Microscope Zeiss LSM880
Fathima Shana Pattar Kadavan (patt0238@flinders.edu.au)
Krasimir Vasilev
09:00 - 12:00
Fluorescence Microscope Olympus AX70
Takayuki Ishiwata (ishi0080@flinders.edu.au)
Yoichiro Otsuka
09:00 - 15:00
Paraffin Embedding Station
Prita Asih (asih0002@flinders.edu.au)
Arne Ittner
10:50 - 11:00
Fluorescence Microscope EVOS FL
Lauren Mortimer (mort0078@flinders.edu.au)
Sonja Klebe
12:00 - 15:00
Confocal Microscope Zeiss LSM880
Tan Phuoc Ton (ton0004@flinders.edu.au)
Krasimir Vasilev
13:00 - 15:00
Confocal Microscope Leica Mica
Markos Alemie (alem0023@flinders.edu.au)
Krasimir Vasilev
13:00 - 14:00
Fluorescence Microscope Olympus AX70
Adam Humenick (hume0020@flinders.edu.au)
Damien Keating
14:00 - 15:00
Fluorescence Microscope Olympus AX70
Anna Konopka (kono0016@flinders.edu.au)
Yee Lian Chew
14:00 - 15:00
Incucyte SX5 BOTTOM RIGHT QUICK SCAN
Nick Eyre (eyre0012@flinders.edu.au)
Nick Eyre
15:00 - 17:00
Confocal Microscope Leica Mica
Adam Humenick (hume0020@flinders.edu.au)
Damien Keating
15:00 - 17:00
Confocal Microscope Zeiss LSM880
Quan Trong Luu (luu0044@flinders.edu.au)
Krasimir Vasilev

14 09:00 - 11:00
Paraffin Embedding Station
Helen Beard (bear0098@flinders.edu.au)
Kim Hemsley
09:00 - 12:00
Paraffin Sectioning Microtome
Pat Vilimas (vili0002@flinders.edu.au)
FMMA
09:30 - 10:30
Staining Bench H and E
Jessica Williamson (will1518@flinders.edu.au)
Claire Roberts
10:00 - 13:00
Confocal Microscope Zeiss LSM880
Hoy Benjamin (hoy0014@flinders.edu.au)
Dusan Matusica
10:00 - 11:00
Fluorescence Microscope Olympus IX83
Evangeline Cowell (cowe0015@flinders.edu.au)
Jill Carr
13:00 - 16:00
Confocal Microscope Zeiss LSM880
Marie O'Shea (oshe0046@flinders.edu.au)
Dusan Matusica
13:00 - 15:30
Paraffin Sectioning Microtome
Pat Vilimas (vili0002@flinders.edu.au)
FMMA
13:45 - 16:00
Cryostat_3
Adam Humenick (hume0020@flinders.edu.au)
Damien Keating
14:00 - 14:30
Fluorescence Microscope Olympus AX70
Adam Humenick (hume0020@flinders.edu.au)
Damien Keating
16:00 - 17:00
Confocal Microscope Zeiss LSM880
Fathima Shana Pattar Kadavan (patt0238@flinders.edu.au)
Krasimir Vasilev
16:30 - 17:00
Cytation 5 Imaging Reader
Jin Hua (hua0007@flinders.edu.au)
Greg Barritt

15 07:30 - 10:00
Confocal Microscope Zeiss LSM880
Samuel Rollin (roll0037@flinders.edu.au)
Luke Selth
09:00 - 20:00
Confocal Microscope Leica Mica
Nick Eyre (eyre0012@flinders.edu.au)
Nick Eyre
09:00 - 10:00
Cytation 5 Imaging Reader
Siena Centofanti (cent0038@flinders.edu.au)
Nick Eyre
09:00 - 12:00
Paraffin Embedding Station
Dylan McCullough (mccu0060@flinders.edu.au)
Claire Roberts
09:30 - 12:30
Cryostat_2
Rosie Coleman (cole0300@flinders.edu.au)
Alyce Martin
10:00 - 13:00
Confocal Microscope Zeiss LSM880
Hoy Benjamin (hoy0014@flinders.edu.au)
Dusan Matusica
10:00 - 13:00
Slide Scanner VS200
Samar Almojadah (almo0136@flinders.edu.au)
Sarah Harmer
12:30 - 14:30
Cryostat_3
Rochelle Peterson (bowl0053@flinders.edu.au)
Damien Keating
13:00 - 16:00
Confocal Microscope Zeiss LSM880
Marie O'Shea (oshe0046@flinders.edu.au)
Dusan Matusica
13:00 - 16:00
Paraffin Sectioning Microtome
Pat Vilimas (vili0002@flinders.edu.au)
FMMA
13:30 - 14:30
Staining Bench H and E
Jessica Williamson (will1518@flinders.edu.au)
Claire Roberts
14:00 - 17:00
Cryostat_2
Rosie Coleman (cole0300@flinders.edu.au)
Alyce Martin
16:00 - 17:00
Confocal Microscope Zeiss LSM880
Fathima Shana Pattar Kadavan (patt0238@flinders.edu.au)
Krasimir Vasilev

16 01:00 - 02:00
Slide Scanner VS200
Christopher Altman (altm0037@flinders.edu.au)
Mihir Wechalekar
09:00 - 10:00
Paraffin Embedding Station
Renee Kosonen (koso0009@flinders.edu.au)
Arne Ittner
10:00 - 13:00
Confocal Microscope Zeiss LSM880
Hoy Benjamin (hoy0014@flinders.edu.au)
Dusan Matusica
10:00 - 10:30
Paraffin Embedding Station
Christopher Altman (altm0037@flinders.edu.au)
Mihir Wechalekar

17
 8  18
19 09:00 - 12:00
Confocal Microscope Zeiss LSM880
Emmanuel Prikas (prik0006@flinders.edu.au)
Arne Ittner
09:00 - 10:00
Fluorescence Microscope EVOS FL
Ash Hocking (hock0117@flinders.edu.au)
Sonja Klebe
09:00 - 12:00
Staining Bench H and E
Pat Vilimas (vili0002@flinders.edu.au)
FMMA
15:00 - 16:00
Fluorescence Microscope Olympus AX70
Rochelle Peterson (bowl0053@flinders.edu.au)
Damien Keating
16:00 - 17:00
Fluorescence Microscope Olympus AX70
Adam Humenick (hume0020@flinders.edu.au)
Damien Keating

20 09:00 - 10:00
Fluorescence Microscope EVOS FL
Valeria Sanders (sand0553@flinders.edu.au)
Jill Carr
09:00 - 11:00
Image Analysis Zeiss Data Storage Computer
Samuel Rollin (roll0037@flinders.edu.au)
Luke Selth
09:30 - 10:30
Fluorescence Microscope Olympus AX70
Rosie Coleman (cole0300@flinders.edu.au)
Alyce Martin
10:00 - 14:00
Confocal Microscope Zeiss LSM880
Marie O'Shea (oshe0046@flinders.edu.au)
Dusan Matusica
10:00 - 12:00
Slide Scanner VS200
Evangeline Cowell (cowe0015@flinders.edu.au)
Jill Carr
13:15 - 13:45
Fluorescence Microscope EVOS FL
Lauren Mortimer (mort0078@flinders.edu.au)
Sonja Klebe
14:00 - 17:00
Cytation 5 Imaging Reader
Jin Hua (hua0007@flinders.edu.au)
Greg Barritt
15:00 - 17:00
Confocal Microscope Zeiss LSM880
Ngoc Huu Nguyen (nguy1494@flinders.edu.au)
Vi Khanh Truong

21 09:00 - 10:15
Fluorescence Microscope EVOS FL
Valeria Sanders (sand0553@flinders.edu.au)
Jill Carr
09:00 - 15:00
Paraffin Embedding Station
Renee Kosonen (koso0009@flinders.edu.au)
Arne Ittner
09:30 - 11:00
Fluorescence Microscope Olympus AX70
Rochelle Peterson (bowl0053@flinders.edu.au)
Damien Keating
13:00 - 16:00
Confocal Microscope Zeiss LSM880
Marie O'Shea (oshe0046@flinders.edu.au)
Dusan Matusica
13:45 - 14:45
Fluorescence Microscope Olympus AX70
Adam Humenick (hume0020@flinders.edu.au)
Damien Keating
14:00 - 16:00
Slide Scanner VS200
Pat Vilimas (vili0002@flinders.edu.au)
FMMA

22 09:00 - 12:00
Image Analysis Zeiss Data Storage Computer
Katja Sporar Klinge (pora0003@flinders.edu.au)
Karin Nordstrom
10:00 - 13:00
Confocal Microscope Zeiss LSM880
Hoy Benjamin (hoy0014@flinders.edu.au)
Dusan Matusica
10:00 - 11:00
Fluorescence Microscope Olympus AX70
Rochelle Peterson (bowl0053@flinders.edu.au)
Damien Keating
11:00 - 12:00
Slide Scanner VS200
Evangeline Cowell (cowe0015@flinders.edu.au)
Jill Carr
11:20 - 12:00
Fluorescence Microscope Olympus AX70
Adam Humenick (hume0020@flinders.edu.au)
Damien Keating
11:45 - 12:30
Confocal Microscope Leica Mica
Pat Vilimas (vili0002@flinders.edu.au)
FMMA
13:00 - 16:00
Confocal Microscope Leica Mica
Cindy Tay (tay0112@flinders.edu.au)
Luke Grundy
13:30 - 15:30
Fluorescence Microscope Olympus IX83
Valeria Sanders (sand0553@flinders.edu.au)
Jill Carr
13:30 - 14:30
Slide Scanner VS200
Christopher Altman (altm0037@flinders.edu.au)
Mihir Wechalekar
16:00 - 24:00
Confocal Microscope Leica Mica
Nick Eyre (eyre0012@flinders.edu.au)
Nick Eyre

23 00:00 - 10:00
Confocal Microscope Leica Mica
Nick Eyre (eyre0012@flinders.edu.au)
Nick Eyre
09:00 - 15:00
Paraffin Embedding Station
Renee Kosonen (koso0009@flinders.edu.au)
Arne Ittner
09:30 - 12:30
Cryostat_2
Rosie Coleman (cole0300@flinders.edu.au)
Alyce Martin
10:00 - 13:00
Confocal Microscope Zeiss LSM880
Hoy Benjamin (hoy0014@flinders.edu.au)
Dusan Matusica
13:00 - 16:00
Confocal Microscope Leica Mica
Cindy Tay (tay0112@flinders.edu.au)
Luke Grundy
13:00 - 16:00
Confocal Microscope Zeiss LSM880
Marie O'Shea (oshe0046@flinders.edu.au)
Dusan Matusica

24
 9  25
26
27 09:00 - 12:00
Confocal Microscope Zeiss LSM880
Katja Sporar Klinge (pora0003@flinders.edu.au)
Karin Nordstrom
12:00 - 24:00
Incucyte SX5 MIDDLE LEFT
Samuel Rollin (roll0037@flinders.edu.au)
Luke Selth
12:00 - 24:00
Incucyte SX5 MIDDLE RIGHT
Samuel Rollin (roll0037@flinders.edu.au)
Luke Selth
13:00 - 16:00
Confocal Microscope Zeiss LSM880
Marie O'Shea (oshe0046@flinders.edu.au)
Dusan Matusica

28 00:00 - 24:00
Incucyte SX5 MIDDLE LEFT
Samuel Rollin (roll0037@flinders.edu.au)
Luke Selth
00:00 - 24:00
Incucyte SX5 MIDDLE RIGHT
Samuel Rollin (roll0037@flinders.edu.au)
Luke Selth
09:00 - 10:00
Paraffin Embedding Station
Bronwyn Beelders (beel0010@flinders.edu.au)
Chris Delaney
09:30 - 11:30
Confocal Microscope Zeiss LSM880
Nan Chen (chen0036@flinders.edu.au)
Simon Brookes
12:00 - 15:00
Confocal Microscope Zeiss LSM880
Tan Phuoc Ton (ton0004@flinders.edu.au)
Krasimir Vasilev

29 00:00 - 24:00
Incucyte SX5 MIDDLE LEFT
Samuel Rollin (roll0037@flinders.edu.au)
Luke Selth
00:00 - 24:00
Incucyte SX5 MIDDLE RIGHT
Samuel Rollin (roll0037@flinders.edu.au)
Luke Selth
10:00 - 14:00
Confocal Microscope Zeiss LSM880
Marie O'Shea (oshe0046@flinders.edu.au)
Dusan Matusica
14:00 - 17:00
Confocal Microscope Zeiss LSM880
Tan Phuoc Ton (ton0004@flinders.edu.au)
Krasimir Vasilev